FSV Grün-Weiss Blankenhain e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSG Kaulsdorf 12   9 0 3     30 : 16   +14   27
2. FSV BW Stadtilm 11   7 3 1     21 : 9   +12   24
3. SpVgg Geratal II 12   7 2 3     34 : 15   +19   23
4. SC 1903 Weimar II 11   7 2 2     20 : 13   +7   23
5. VfB Apolda 12   7 1 4     31 : 16   +15   22
6. FSV GW Blankenhain 11   7 1 3     29 : 19   +10   22
7. SV 1883 Schwarza 11   6 1 4     25 : 18   +7   19
8. FC Einheit Bad Berka 11   5 3 3     23 : 20   +3   18
9. SG Haarhausen 11   5 1 5     17 : 18   -1   16
10. FSV Großbreitenbach 12   4 3 5     28 : 23   +5   15
11. SG Obernissa 11   3 4 4     24 : 30   -6   13
12. St. Unterwellenborn 12   4 1 7     16 : 23   -7   13
13. Gräfinau-Angstedt 11   2 6 3     13 : 16   -3   12
14. Schöndorfer SV 11   3 1 7     8 : 17   -9   10
15. FSV 95 Oberweißbach 11   1 4 6     15 : 29   -14   7
16. SV Gehren 1911 11   1 3 7     10 : 30   -20   6
17. Einheit Rudolstadt II 13   1 0 12     14 : 46   -32   3
13. Spieltag
Di, 03.10.2017  12:30SpVgg Geratal IISpVgg Geratal II:Einheit Rudolstadt IIEinheit Rudolstadt II8 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSG KaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-Angstedt:St. UnterwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:SG HaarhausenSG Haarhausen 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV Großbreitenbach 
  VfB Apolda ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  14:00FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain 
Sa, 28.10.2017  14:00St. UnterwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:SpVgg Geratal IISpVgg Geratal II 
Sa, 28.10.2017  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV Großbreitenbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka 
Sa, 28.10.2017  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911 
So, 29.10.2017  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza 
So, 29.10.2017  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa 
So, 29.10.2017  16:00Einheit Rudolstadt IIEinheit Rudolstadt II:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach 
Di, 31.10.2017  14:00SG HaarhausenSG Haarhausen:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-Angstedt 
  TSG Kaulsdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.